Estadísticas

TEMPORADA

LIGA DIRECT TV DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2018 - 2019 (PLAYERS STATS)

HEAD COACH - TOMAS DIAZ
#NAMEGMINFGM-A%3PM-A%FTM-A%OFFDEFFTOTASTPFSTBSTOPTSRNK
23Xavier Roberson333,011-2937,96-3020,012-1770,61,73,35,05,71,33,00,01,017,313,0
4Austin Freeman252,011-1957,95-2222,76,875,00,54,55,03,01,53,00,04,021,513,5
44Michael Hinestroza328,717-3253,10-00,02-540,03,35,08,30,73,32,02,02,712,013,0
15Hanner Mosquera328,39-2045,00-00,05-5100,01,04,05,00,72,70,71,72,07,77,3
17Elder Gimenez316,74-850,04-1040,01-250,00,01,31,31,01,70,00,01,77,02,3
7Michael Sneed326,00-70,06-1637,52-2100,00,32,73,00,73,30,70,01,06,71,0
12Eduardo Torres317,33-933,33-650,00-00,00,71,32,00,02,30,70,00,05,02,3
8Hector Diaz315,73-475,00-30,08-1172,72,32,04,32,73,31,30,01,34,76,0
5Jesus Medina37,71-333,30-20,01-250,00,31,01,30,00,30,00,00,01,00,3
19Simon Granados35,01-1100,00-20,00-00,00,00,30,30,310,00,01,00,70,0
6Soren Deluque15,01-1100,00-10,00-00,00,02,02,01,03,00,00,00,02,01,0
20Luis Blandon33,30-00,00-00,00-00,00,30,71,00,01,70,00,30,70,00,0

LIGA DIRECT TV DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2018 - 2019 (TEAM SUMMARY)

HEAD COACH - TOMÁS DÍAZ
GAMESPTS2FG3FGFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
377,045,9%26,1%71,2%10,325,335,714,023,04,010,314,052,3